Meet the Team

Leadership

Jennifer Ridgeway

Chief Advancement Officer

Tony Sanneh

Founder & CEO

Kari Jacob-Davis

Chief Administrative Officer

Tod Herskovitz

Communications Director/Special Assistant

Administration

Melanie Cobb

Office and Summer Camps Manager

Joseph Jeruzal

Manager of Finance

LaShunda Roberts

HR Coordinator Public Allies

Advancement and Community Relations

Katrinna Dodge

Development Coordinator VISTA

Dave Golan

College Prep and Community Partnerships Manager

Suzanne Madison

Research, Evaluation, and Grants Manager

Jennifer Martin

Marketing Manager

E.J. Stevens

Marketing and Communications Coordinator VISTA

Conway Staff

Ofir Germanic

Conway Director

James Jackson

Conway Youth Worker

Cameron Randall

Conway Youth Program Coordinator

Edwin Rosas

Conway Program Coordinator

Goly Yang

Conway Program Coordinator

Dreamline Staff

Said Afrah

St. Cloud Dreamline Lead Coach

Kevin Arnold

Dreamline Lead Coach/Floater

Evan Bell

SC Dreamline Coach PF

Thaddeus Bryant

Dreamline Coach

Lamar Carter

SC Dreamline Coach

Juan Charles

Dreamline Lead Coach

Tung Chuol

SC Dreamline Coach

Bishop Cosey

SC Dreamline Lead Coach

Jessica Deleon

SC Dreamline Coach PF

Maggie Desmet

Dreamline Lead Coach

Mayra Diaz

Dreamline Coach PF

Tyler Dixon

Dreamline Lead Coach

Zaire Estrada

Dreamline Coach PF

Terrein Gill

Dreamline Coach PF

Brad Harris

Dreamline Coach PF

Maiga Ibrahima

SC Dreamline Lead Coach (PF)

Kimberly Johnson

SC Dreamline Program Coordinator

Matt Johnson

Dreamline Lead Coach

Gaozuapa Lee

Dreamline Coach

Nkensafac Lekealem

SC Dreamline Coach

Chanel Lewis

SC Dreamline Coach PF

Toe Mahasongkham

Dreamline Coach PF

Stephanie McGuinness

SC Dreamline Lead Coach

Jasper McNeal

Dreamline Coach PF

David Mendez

Dreamline Coach

Hussein Mohamed

Dreamline Lead Coach

Otis Morris

SC Dreamline Program Coordinator

Lucus Motten

SC Dreamline Lead Coach

Abdiaziz Odiriye

SC Dreamline Coach

Mohamed Osman

Dreamline Coach

Sovatha Oum

Dreamline Program Manager

Robin Petermeier

SC Dreamline Lead Coach

Kehinde Reuben

Dreamline Programs Director

Angel Riera

Dreamline Coach

John Rose

Dreamline Lead Coach

Mickie Sarclay

SC Dreamline Lead Coach PF

Timothy Sayon

Dreamline Lead Coach

Chavonn Shen

Dreamline Coach

Brian Stout

Dreamline Coach

Teanna Taylor

Dreamline Coach

Tegan Thompson

Dreamline Coach

Thomas Toley

Dreamline Program Manager

Javon Turner

Dreamline Lead Coach

Yelena Varley

Dreamline Coach

Kongxib Vue

Dreamline Coach PF

Christopher Young

Dreamline Coach PF